3, MORAY WALK, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 3XL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,500+9.7%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+22.3%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+135.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+9.3%
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1