Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 3RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,530
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£45,530 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,530
+45.5%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,530 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+81.8%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+89.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3RS
← Back to All Properties