Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRANDON WALK, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+31.2%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+25.0%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1NA
← Back to All Properties