7, LITTLEFIELD ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,500-8.0%
Sold on 15 May 2013
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+35.4%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1