Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROWLOCK GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 9WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+27.0%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
-7.4%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 29 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 9WT
← Back to All Properties