Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, KING STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+13.7%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+37.7%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1QE
← Back to All Properties