209, WILLIAMTHORPE ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 5NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.7%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+121.7%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+84.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1