1, CROSS STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 3EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,750
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.5%
Price Change
+£71,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£121,750+143.5%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+47.1%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+15.3%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 27 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1