Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MONTAGUE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£845,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£345,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£845,000
+69.0%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£345,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+30.9%
Sold on 6 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,000
Sold on 29 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1BU
← Back to All Properties