144, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9XE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£274,000+20.2%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£228,000+20.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000-2.1%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000+108.6%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+23.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1