5, RIVER LANE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.5%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,000+168.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+85.4%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1