Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, FOREST ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 1EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£682,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£682,500
+28.8%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000
+261.3%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£383,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,700
Sold on 10 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 1EE
← Back to All Properties