Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEAP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.9%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£32,000
-42.9%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+36.6%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+443.0%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,550
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1RL
← Back to All Properties