29, WILFRED OWEN DRIVE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 0HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£66,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+103.9%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750+9.4%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1