Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MAIN STREET, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.4%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+376.4%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0EZ
← Back to All Properties