16, BEVERIDGE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000-6.4%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+126.0%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+18.2%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1