Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NEW ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£775,000
+73.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£448,000
+79.2%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9JX
← Back to All Properties