Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SHORROCK LANE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£9,254 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+22.7%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£9,254 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,746
-35.3%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
-£22,254 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 11 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4DA
← Back to All Properties