30, LINDBERGH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 9QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+611.1%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£320,000+611.1%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Other
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000-60.9%
Sold on 3 January 2006
Other
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+53.3%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 January 1998
Other
Sale #1