Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MARTINDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+33.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+143.6%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 3LQ
← Back to All Properties