Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CATTERALL CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,000
+65.0%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 20 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3RB
← Back to All Properties