Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALLSCOTT WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+46.7%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+93.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8PL
← Back to All Properties