Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RUTLAND STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 7RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,000
+100.0%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000
-25.2%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Terraced
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,750
+41.8%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 7RP
← Back to All Properties