Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, HAWTHORN CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.4%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+249.4%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2TR
← Back to All Properties