118, ORMSKIRK ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 0AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+7.9%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+20.9%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+66.7%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1