Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DUDLOW GREEN ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+58.4%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,250
+147.5%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5EH
← Back to All Properties