60, VICTORIA AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9NG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£131,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+42.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£131,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£308,750+105.9%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Terraced
+£158,795 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,955+23.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,950+90.5%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+42.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1