97, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.9%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,500+166.9%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+67.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1