Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, BALME ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+27.5%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
-33.5%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 17 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4DJ
← Back to All Properties