Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOUDAN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,500
+79.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+72.7%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6PH
← Back to All Properties