Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST PAULS CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,000
+89.2%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,995
+58.6%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+5.5%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6LL
← Back to All Properties