Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLOVER DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,000
+7.4%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+61.7%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+95.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0FL
← Back to All Properties