Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PRINCES STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+11.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+85.7%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Detached
+£73,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,150
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1JW
← Back to All Properties