Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, TOTLAND ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+50.8%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+24.0%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+5.1%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 31 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3HS
← Back to All Properties