Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, ST JOHNS ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2544.3%
Price Change
+£199,653 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+2544.3%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£199,653 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,847
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4EZ
← Back to All Properties