37, AMBLESIDE DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+134.4%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+7.7%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1