Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, BELVEDERE COURT, HIGH STREET, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-11.9%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+83.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+36.4%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+45.3%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8UX
← Back to All Properties