Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BABINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 0QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.5%
Price Change
+£99,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+358.5%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£99,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,700
Sold on 10 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 0QE
← Back to All Properties