Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+82.4%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+94.3%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5HH
← Back to All Properties