Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, FOYES COURT, 205 - 223, SHIRLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+29.3%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+50.8%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3SJ
← Back to All Properties