6, DELAMERE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 2PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.4%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£352,000+151.4%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+63.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1