Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BANKS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,800
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£33,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£301,800
-9.9%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
-£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 8 July 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7BT
← Back to All Properties