Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, LARKFIELD LANE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-2.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+310.7%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8NP
← Back to All Properties