24, VIENNA WALK, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 1UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+207.0%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,500+24.6%
Sold on 14 March 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+19.0%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1