6, SHARMAN AVENUE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6ED

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000-2.9%
Sold on 22 July 2009
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+117.2%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+23.1%
Sold on 5 October 1999
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1