Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, MITCHELL LODGE, 50 - 56, WEST END ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-1.6%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6TG
← Back to All Properties