Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+54.9%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+46.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QL
← Back to All Properties