Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, LUSCOMBE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+25.0%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,950
+48.7%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+24.8%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+76.1%
Sold on 10 April 2001
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5LG
← Back to All Properties