Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+16.7%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties