Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HEBBLE VALE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 8TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+0.4%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+1.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+135.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£63,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,800
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 8TL
← Back to All Properties